Pitcairn Islands flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Adamstown

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Adamstown. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Adamstown with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 17,98411,176
BustAfghanistan 18,43111,453
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 18,25811,346
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 17,65010,968
FarahAfghanistan 18,57311,541
GardizAfghanistan 17,92211,137
GhazniAfghanistan 17,99511,182
HeratAfghanistan 18,45411,468
JabulsarajAfghanistan 17,85211,093
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 17,78211,050
KabulAfghanistan 17,88211,112
KandaharAfghanistan 18,30311,373
KhostAfghanistan 17,87011,105
KunduzAfghanistan 17,79811,060
MaimanaAfghanistan 18,15411,281
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 17,92611,140
North SalangAfghanistan 17,86211,099
Qalai NawAfghanistan 18,33611,394
SheberghanAfghanistan 18,03711,208
TrinkotAfghanistan 18,25411,343
ZaranjAfghanistan 18,67411,604
ShkoderAlbania 16,65010,347
TiranaAlbania 16,70410,380
VloreAlbania 16,71810,389
AdrarAlgeria 15,0519,353
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 15,4229,583
AlgiersAlgeria 15,4249,585
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 15,8299,836
BatnaAlgeria 15,7059,759
BecharAlgeria 14,9029,261
BejaiaAlgeria 15,5869,685
Beni AbbesAlgeria 14,8949,255
BiskraAlgeria 15,6579,730
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 15,7259,772
ChlefAlgeria 15,2559,480
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 15,7289,773
DjanetAlgeria 15,9419,906
DjelfaAlgeria 15,4319,589
El GoleaAlgeria 15,3799,557
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 15,7589,792
GhardaiaAlgeria 15,4799,619
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 15,6989,755
In AmenasAlgeria 16,0119,949
In SalahAlgeria 15,3039,509
MilianaAlgeria 15,3359,530
OranAlgeria 15,0819,371
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 15,1289,401
SkikdaAlgeria 15,7479,785
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,5069,635
TebessaAlgeria 15,8709,862
TimimounAlgeria 15,1179,394
TindoufAlgeria 14,2778,872
TouggourtAlgeria 15,6939,752
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,4012,735
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,2849,498
Les EscaldesAndorra 15,2169,456
HuamboAngola 14,4068,952
LuandaAngola 14,5369,033
LuenaAngola 14,7839,186
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9488,667
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,5524,071
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,7094,169
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,6954,160
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,3474,565
ByrdAntarctica 6,1303,809
DavisAntarctica 9,3555,813
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,5854,092
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,6724,146
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,8534,258
AzulArgentina 6,6804,151
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4424,003
BarilocheArgentina 5,6563,515
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,8464,254
CeresArgentina 6,6444,128
ChamicalArgentina 6,2253,868
ChepesArgentina 6,1753,837
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,9503,697
ConcordiaArgentina 6,9724,333
CórdobaArgentina 6,3973,975
Cordoba ObsArgentina 6,3993,976
CorrientesArgentina 7,0124,358
EsquelArgentina 5,6573,516
EzeizaArgentina 6,8364,248
FormosaArgentina 7,1024,413
General PicoArgentina 6,3533,948
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,8734,271
JuninArgentina 6,6294,119
La PlataArgentina 6,8894,281
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,5154,049
La RiojaArgentina 6,1973,851
LaboulayeArgentina 6,4163,987
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,6283,497
Las LomitasArgentina 6,9234,302
Malarg EArgentina 5,8333,625
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,8603,641
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,8514,257
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,5574,075
MendozaArgentina 5,9373,690
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,9443,694
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,0354,371
NeuquenArgentina 5,9263,682
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,6134,109
OranArgentina 6,6084,106
ParanaArgentina 6,7324,183
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,0984,411
PehuajoArgentina 6,5144,048
PergaminoArgentina 6,6744,147
PigeArgentina 6,4414,003
Pilar ObsArgentina 6,4213,990
PosadasArgentina 7,2804,524
PresidenciaArgentina 6,8674,267
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,8413,630
Punta IndioArgentina 6,9354,309
Rafaela IntaArgentina 6,6484,131
ReconquistaArgentina 6,8744,271
Rio CuartoArgentina 6,3583,951
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,8553,638
RivadaviaArgentina 6,7154,173
RosarioArgentina 6,6774,149
SaltaArgentina 6,4434,003
San AntonioArgentina 6,1673,832
San LuisArgentina 6,1613,828
San RafaelArgentina 5,9523,699
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2933,910
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,4764,024
SarmientoArgentina 5,8233,618
TrelewArgentina 6,1343,812
TucumanArgentina 6,4153,986
UshuaiaArgentina 5,9613,704
Villa DoloresArgentina 6,2993,914
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,4804,027
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 6,2413,878
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 18,25811,345
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,1507,550
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,5665,323
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2336,359
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,4745,887
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6025,967
AmberleyAustralia 7,5664,701
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,1045,036
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,5344,682
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8476,741
CairnsAustralia 8,6555,378
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,6354,744
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1956,957
CedunaAustralia 9,1005,655
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,2145,104
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,9975,591
Cobar MoAustralia 8,0625,010
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,0345,614
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4404,623
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,4505,873
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8836,142
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3136,408
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,4618,365
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,7914,841
East SaleAustralia 7,7244,800
Esperance (po)Australia 9,9906,208
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9896,208
EssendonAustralia 7,9244,924
ForrestAustralia 9,6395,990
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,5054,664
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8666,752
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,9206,164
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3286,418
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,5554,695
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,5674,702
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,6335,365
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1986,337
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,6154,732
LavertonAustralia 7,9314,929
LearmonthAustralia 11,3237,036
LongreachAustralia 8,5195,294
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,5195,294
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 6,8554,260
Low HeadAustralia 7,6644,762
Mackay MoAustralia 8,1405,058
Macquarie IslandAustralia 6,5524,071
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8966,771
MeekatharraAustralia 10,6826,638
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,9324,929
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,9154,919
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,2895,151
Mount GambierAustralia 8,2675,137
Mount IsaAustralia 9,0935,651
Norfolk IslandAustralia 6,0853,781
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,0755,640
Nowra RanAustralia 7,5294,679
NuriootpaAustralia 8,5445,309
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2717,004
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1655,695
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5706,568
Port HedlandAustralia 11,0386,859
RichmondAustralia 7,5494,691
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,9314,928
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,5034,663
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,5034,662
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6455,993
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,6465,994
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,2845,769
TibooburraAustralia 8,4855,272
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,4545,254
WaggaAustralia 7,7914,841
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,4588,363
WilliamtownAustralia 7,4794,648
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,2645,135
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5376,548
WoomeraAustralia 8,8755,515
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4286,480
GrazAustria 16,12210,019
InnsbruckAustria 15,8289,836
KlagenfurtAustria 16,0629,981
LinzAustria 15,9769,928
SalzburgAustria 15,9189,891
ViennaAustria 16,11710,015
Zell Am SeeAustria 15,9269,897
AgdamAzerbaijan 18,33011,391
AstaraAzerbaijan 18,52411,511
GancaAzerbaijan 18,24711,339
GoycayAzerbaijan 18,27111,354
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 18,24411,337
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 14,5219,023
LerwickUk 14,5209,023
QabalaAzerbaijan 18,23511,331
QubaAzerbaijan 18,19811,308
SakiAzerbaijan 18,20111,310
SalyanAzerbaijan 18,39811,433
SamaxiAzerbaijan 18,28011,359
XacmazAzerbaijan 18,19511,306
XankandiAzerbaijan 18,33011,391
YardmiliAzerbaijan 18,46911,477
YevlaxAzerbaijan 18,26711,351
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 18,14511,275
Horta, FaialAzores 12,6597,867
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,8928,012
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,4767,753
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9394,933
MuharraqBahrain 19,86412,343
ChittagongBangladesh 15,7559,790
DhakaBangladesh 15,9189,891
CharnocksBarbados 8,7415,432
BrestBelarus 16,28310,118
GomelBelarus 16,58210,304
GrodnoBelarus 16,18510,057
MinskBelarus 16,31310,137
MogilevBelarus 16,40810,196
VitebskBelarus 16,29410,125
BrusselsBelgium 15,2129,453
D’UccleBelgium 15,2129,453
OstendeBelgium 15,1019,384
Belize CityBelize 6,5494,070
BeninBenin 14,5539,044
BohiconBenin 14,5649,050
CotonouBenin 14,5539,044
KandiBenin 14,8419,222
NatitingouBenin 14,6499,103
ParakouBenin 14,7269,151
SaveBenin 14,6479,102
BermudaBermuda 9,4215,855
La PazBolivia 6,4514,009
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9054,291
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 16,48510,244
FrancistownBotswana 14,3278,903
MaunBotswana 14,2438,851
TshaneBotswana 13,7778,561
AimoresBrazil 9,0085,598
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,5825,955
AltamiraBrazil 8,6355,366
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,9114,916
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5465,310
ApodiBrazil 9,9696,195
AracajuBrazil 9,7956,086
AracuaiBrazil 9,0285,610
AragarcasBrazil 8,0695,014
AraxaBrazil 8,4385,243
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,9106,158
BageBrazil 7,3314,555
BambuiBrazil 8,5125,289
BarbacenaBrazil 8,6725,389
BarbalhaBrazil 9,7406,053
BarcelosBrazil 7,6684,765
BarraBrazil 9,1805,705
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2265,733
BarreirasBrazil 8,9495,561
BelémBrazil 9,0935,651
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7135,414
BelterraBrazil 8,3855,211
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,1765,702
Bom JesusBrazil 7,7554,819
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,0565,628
BrasiliaBrazil 8,4995,282
BrevesBrazil 8,8795,518
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9455,558
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7635,446
CabroboBrazil 9,6816,016
CaceresBrazil 7,5204,673
CaetiteBrazil 9,1005,655
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0866,268
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6534,756
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7374,808
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4375,243
Campos SalesBrazil 9,6475,995
CanavieirasBrazil 9,3865,833
CaparaoBrazil 8,8865,522
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2175,106
CaratingaBrazil 8,8905,524
CaravelasBrazil 9,2625,756
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,9675,572
CarolinaBrazil 8,9215,543
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9364,932
CataguasesBrazil 8,7695,449
CatalaoBrazil 8,3965,217
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1775,081
CaxiasBrazil 9,4495,871
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,6674,764
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,2076,343
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,7085,411
ChapecoBrazil 7,6054,726
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,7974,845
CipoBrazil 9,6425,991
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6965,404
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8005,468
CordeiroBrazil 8,7735,451
CorrentinaBrazil 8,9145,539
CorumbaBrazil 7,4214,611
CoximBrazil 7,7134,793
CrateusBrazil 9,7046,030
CuiabaBrazil 7,6974,783
CuritibaBrazil 7,9824,960
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8185,479
DiamantinoBrazil 7,7104,791
DouradosBrazil 7,5674,702
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,6155,353
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,5004,661
EspinosaBrazil 9,0395,617
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,5946,583
FloraniaBrazil 10,0456,242
FlorestaBrazil 9,7536,061
FlorianoBrazil 9,3945,837
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9674,951
FormosaBrazil 8,5695,325
FortalezaBrazil 9,9786,200
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4724,643
FrancaBrazil 8,3495,188
GaranhunsBrazil 9,9446,179
GoianiaBrazil 8,3325,178
GoiasBrazil 8,2765,143
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9535,563
GrajauBrazil 9,0935,651
GuairaBrazil 7,5554,695
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,9136,160
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2795,766
IbiriteBrazil 8,6985,405
IguatuBrazil 9,7856,080
IlheusBrazil 9,4155,850
ImperatrizBrazil 9,0005,593
IndaialBrazil 7,9314,929
IpameriBrazil 8,3945,216
IraiBrazil 7,5444,688
IreceBrazil 9,2995,779
ItaberabaBrazil 9,3845,831
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,0124,979
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2055,098
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9085,536
ItaperunaBrazil 8,8555,502
ItapevaBrazil 8,0745,017
ItirucuBrazil 9,3945,838
ItuacuBrazil 9,2415,742
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6504,754
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0014,972
JacobinaBrazil 9,4445,869
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,0136,222
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,1936,334
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5915,339
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6905,400
LavrasBrazil 8,5555,316
LencoisBrazil 9,2895,773
LinharesBrazil 9,1085,660
LondrinaBrazil 7,8754,894
MacapaBrazil 8,9045,533
MacauBrazil 10,1116,283
MaceioBrazil 9,9886,206
MachadoBrazil 8,4495,250
ManausBrazil 7,8534,880
MarabaBrazil 8,8425,495
MaringaBrazil 7,8014,847
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5035,284
Monte AzulBrazil 9,0415,618
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5945,962
MonteiroBrazil 9,9376,175
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8595,505
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9376,175
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,3685,821
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7465,435
ObidosBrazil 8,3635,197
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,8996,151
ParacatuBrazil 8,5435,309
ParanaBrazil 8,6505,375
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0495,002
ParanaibaBrazil 8,0184,982
ParintinsBrazil 8,2065,099
ParnaibaBrazil 9,6906,021
Passo FundoBrazil 7,5864,714
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,5195,294
PaulistanaBrazil 9,5195,915
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7506,059
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,1435,682
PeixeBrazil 8,6025,345
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5265,919
PicosBrazil 9,5335,924
PiraiBrazil 8,6015,345
PirenopolisBrazil 8,3945,216
PompeuBrazil 8,6405,369
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4704,642
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7015,407
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7824,836
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,2004,474
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,6374,746
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6565,379
PosseBrazil 8,7275,423
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,8406,115
RecifeBrazil 10,1436,303
RemansoBrazil 9,3535,812
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,7564,198
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,6595,381
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9064,913
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,1165,043
SalvadorBrazil 9,5515,935
Santa MariaBrazil 7,4184,610
SantaremBrazil 8,4215,233
SantosBrazil 8,3195,169
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2465,124
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4985,281
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,8756,137
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8164,857
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,3374,559
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,5175,293
Sao LuisBrazil 9,4625,880
Sao MateusBrazil 9,1605,692
São PauloBrazil 8,3075,162
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2995,157
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,7064,167
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,5055,907
SerrinhaBrazil 9,5715,948
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7025,408
SobralBrazil 9,8056,093
SoureBrazil 9,1205,667
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,0495,623
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,3344,557
SurubimBrazil 10,0736,260
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7965,466
TarauacaBrazil 6,5394,063
TauaBrazil 9,6906,022
TefeBrazil 7,3734,582
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0375,616
TeresinaBrazil 9,4925,898
TiriosBrazil 8,5215,295
TorresBrazil 7,7964,845
TracuateuaBrazil 9,2655,757
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,9254,925
TriunfoBrazil 9,8326,110
TucuruiBrazil 8,8615,506
TuriacuBrazil 9,3905,835
UaupesBrazil 7,3134,544
UbatubaBrazil 8,4575,255
UberabaBrazil 8,3345,179
VassourasBrazil 8,6335,365
VicosaBrazil 8,7825,457
VitoriaBrazil 9,0425,619
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,2305,736
Ze DocaBrazil 9,2825,768
BurgasBulgaria 17,19310,684
LomBulgaria 16,82610,456
PlevenBulgaria 16,94410,529
PlovdivBulgaria 17,02810,581
SadovoBulgaria 17,04110,590
SandanskiBulgaria 16,95410,536
SofiaBulgaria 16,90310,504
VarnaBulgaria 17,17610,673
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 14,4498,979
BurundiBurundi 16,15410,038
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0678,741
SiemreapCambodia 14,2448,851
BatouriCameroon 15,5839,683
DoualaCameroon 15,1269,400
GarouaCameroon 15,7779,804
MamfeCameroon 15,1849,436
MarouaCameroon 15,9209,893
NgaoundereCameroon 15,6839,746
NkoundjaCameroon 15,3199,519
YaoundeCameroon 15,2829,496
YokoCameroon 15,4659,610
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2745,142
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,3045,160
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3826,452
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,9416,799
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,4587,742
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3075,784
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0545,626
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,0526,246
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,3205,170
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3656,441
Banff, AbCanada 8,5985,343
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,4805,891
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,2036,961
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5515,314
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1075,659
Blue River, BcCanada 8,6485,374
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,5155,913
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,7365,429
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8515,500
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8145,477
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,6327,229
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,4525,252
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,9846,825
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,8435,495
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,5716,569
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,6165,354
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,6646,627
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3555,192
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,6737,254
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,5817,197
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,0016,836
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,5986,586
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,4365,242
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,5635,321
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,1936,956
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3615,195
Chapais, QcCanada 9,9436,179
Charlo, NbCanada 10,3046,403
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,3946,459
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,3976,461
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,3965,218
Chatham, NbCanada 10,2946,397
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,4176,473
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,0436,241
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,7846,702
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,8926,147
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,5516,556
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6527,240
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,0395,617
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,5085,909
Comox, BcCanada 8,3315,177
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,2096,344
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,7166,659
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7675,448
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4245,234
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,9756,820
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9665,571
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,0345,614
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,2835,769
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,9326,793
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,4497,114
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,0096,219
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1075,659
Earlton, OnCanada 9,5105,910
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,8605,506
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,9005,530
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,8895,524
Edson, AbCanada 8,8435,495
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,4895,275
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,9386,176
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6865,398
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,6865,398
Eureka, NtCanada 11,9767,442
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2775,765
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,4855,894
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,2585,753
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3555,813
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,5835,334
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6876,020
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,6045,968
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0845,645
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,3705,823
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,1516,308
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,1556,310
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,2186,971
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,0996,897
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6475,995
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2415,121
Golden, BcCanada 8,5885,337
Goose, NfCanada 10,9776,821
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,2295,735
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,9865,584
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,2006,339
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,5436,552
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,5695,946
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2686,380
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,2856,391
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,1545,688
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,9796,822
Harrow, OnCanada 8,8955,527
Hay River, NtCanada 9,6405,990
Hope, BcCanada 8,3215,171
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7966,709
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,4506,494
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,3866,454
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,2186,971
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,6707,252
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,8805,518
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,4785,268
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,5275,920
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,5255,919
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4095,225
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0405,617
Kingston, OnCanada 9,4275,858
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,5566,559
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,4026,464
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,8546,744
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,6866,019
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,2275,734
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2925,774
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,4956,522
Langara, BcCanada 8,8255,484
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5225,917
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4885,274
London, OnCanada 9,0745,639
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,3427,048
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,5085,908
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4145,228
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,9956,832
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,6195,977
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4755,267
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,8756,136
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6005,344
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5655,322
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,3095,164
Moncton, NbCanada 10,2866,392
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,2326,358
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,7106,034
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,6876,020
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7255,422
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7686,070
Morden, MbCanada 8,8445,496
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,3315,799
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0936,893
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2775,143
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,7146,658
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,3976,461
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0506,245
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,9105,536
North Bay, OnCanada 9,4355,863
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,5645,943
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,5645,943
Peace River, AbCanada 9,1185,666
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,9046,776
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3525,190
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,5185,915
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,3265,795
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3565,814
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2875,150
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7286,667
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,4275,237
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9085,535
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,0185,604
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8085,473
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8245,483
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9085,535
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,3777,070
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,9216,165
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7155,415
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,7335,427
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1815,705
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7635,445
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7605,443
Resolute, NtCanada 11,3777,070
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5345,303
Roberval, QcCanada 9,9936,210
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,4636,502
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4975,280
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,1596,313
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,7115,413
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,1546,931
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,3146,409
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8845,520
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,1805,705
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,7186,660
Scott, SkCanada 8,8545,502
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,4536,495
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,2716,382
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,8076,094
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,4706,506
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1075,659
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1675,696
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,0535,626
Smithers, BcCanada 8,8885,523
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,8216,724
Summerside, PeCanada 10,3616,439
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6645,384
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6615,382
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,5906,581
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,9186,785
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8455,496
Teslin, YtCanada 9,4815,891
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,2185,728
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,6045,968
Thompson, MbCanada 9,4955,900
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1185,666
Timmins, OnCanada 9,5105,910
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2565,130
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,2215,730
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,2115,724
Trenton, OnCanada 9,3655,820
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5855,956
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,5596,561
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,6165,976
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,6556,000
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2865,149
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,9075,535
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,9155,540
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2235,110
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,1905,089
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,5936,583
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,1525,687
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,4735,887
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,5515,935
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2145,726
Windsor, OnCanada 8,9125,538
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9465,559
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9095,536
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,0506,245
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8326,109
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9085,535
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,5868,442
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,5178,400
SalCape Verde 12,4737,751
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,9509,912
BiraoCentral African Republic 16,71310,386
AbecheChad 16,73010,396
FayaChad 16,74510,406
MoundouChad 15,9899,936
N’DjamenaChad 16,0819,993
AntofagastaChile 5,9973,726
AricaChile 6,1693,833
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,6263,496
ChicoChile 5,6313,499
ChillanChile 5,6023,481
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,5103,424
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,9093,672
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,5143,427
Curico-General FreireChile 5,6913,536
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,1113,797
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 2,0741,289
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,9623,705
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,7693,585
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,4983,416
ParronChile 5,7503,573
Puerto AysenChile 5,5443,445
Puerto MonttChile 5,4953,415
Punta ArenasChile 5,7693,585
QuinteroChile 5,6993,542
SantiagoChile 5,7573,578
SewellChile 5,7793,591
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,5373,441
ValdiviaChile 5,4833,407
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,5823,469
VallenarChile 5,8813,655
ValparaisoChile 5,7283,559
AltaiChina 15,8389,842
BeijingChina 13,7228,527
ChangchunChina 13,0408,103
ChangduChina 15,3689,550
ChangshaChina 13,8258,591
ChengduChina 14,7149,144
ChongqingChina 14,4528,981
DuianChina 15,2949,504
ErlianChina 14,1038,764
GanzhouChina 13,5558,423
GuangzhouChina 13,6258,467
HaikouChina 13,8448,603
HailarChina 13,5328,409
HamiChina 15,5999,694
HetanChina 16,87710,488
JiuquanChina 15,2399,470
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 17,09910,625
KashiChina 17,10610,630
KunmingChina 14,7379,158
LanzhouChina 14,7739,180
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,9369,903
NanchangChina 13,5408,414
NanjingChina 13,3548,298
NanningChina 14,1288,779
PingbianChina 13,8488,605
QingdaoChina 13,3078,269
QiqiharChina 13,2058,205
RuoqiangChina 16,12710,022
ShanghaiChina 13,0898,134
ShantouChina 13,3178,275
ShenyangChina 13,1478,170
TaiyuanChina 14,0148,709
TaoyuanChina 12,9298,035
TengchongChina 15,1549,417
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,0309,961
Xi’AnChina 14,3028,887
XichangChina 14,8369,220
YanjiChina 12,6887,885
YichangChina 14,0248,715
YinchuanChina 14,5789,059
YiningChina 16,48910,246
ZhengzhouChina 13,8798,625
ZhijiangChina 14,1098,768
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,3273,931
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,3963,975
AraucaColombia 7,3414,562
BarranquillaColombia 7,2004,474
Benito SalasColombia 6,6724,146
BogotáColombia 6,8824,276
Camilo DazaColombia 7,2264,490
El CaranoColombia 6,7124,171
Las GaviotasColombia 7,1804,462
MatecanaColombia 6,7404,188
PeralesColombia 6,7724,208
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,5974,721
Rafael NunezColombia 7,1064,416
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,7074,168
Simon BolivarColombia 7,2654,514
VanguardiaColombia 6,9014,288
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,8114,233
YariguiesColombia 7,0524,382
MoroniComoros 15,8639,857
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,3163,925
LimonCosta Rica 6,4153,986
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,2603,890
San JoseCosta Rica 6,3213,928
CrikvenicaCroatia 16,15610,040
DubrovnikCroatia 16,51810,264
SibenikCroatia 16,30610,133
SplitCroatia 16,35610,164
ZagrebCroatia 16,21710,077
CamagueyCuba 7,6424,749
CasablancaCuba 7,4304,617
HavanaCuba 7,4124,606
WillemstadCuraçao 7,8094,852
FamagustaCyprus 18,11711,258
LarnacaCyprus 18,10611,252
LimassolCyprus 18,07111,229
NicosiaCyprus 18,06511,226
BrnoCzech Republic 16,0889,997
ChebCzech Republic 15,7689,798
MosnovCzech Republic 16,14410,032
PragueCzech Republic 15,8849,870
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,48210,242
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,8109,825
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0559,355
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,2609,483
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,4489,599
CopenhagenDenmark 15,4659,610
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,6269,710
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 15,2559,479
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 15,2069,449
MarstalDenmark 15,4049,572
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 15,4919,626
OdenseDenmark 15,3719,551
RandersDenmark 15,2899,501
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,6079,699
StudsgårdDenmark 15,2499,476
TønderDenmark 15,3079,512
TylstrupDenmark 15,2429,471
TystofteDenmark 15,4269,586
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 15,2879,500
VestervigDenmark 15,1799,433
DjiboutiDjibouti 18,35111,404
Melville HallDominica 8,7085,411
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,1095,039
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,1975,094
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0364,994
BaniDominican Republic 8,0625,010
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9914,966
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,1535,066
CabreraDominican Republic 8,1875,088
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0705,015
CotuiDominican Republic 8,1355,055
DajabonDominican Republic 8,0304,990
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9664,950
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9884,964
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,2065,099
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,1535,067
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,1865,087
HigueyDominican Republic 8,2245,111
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9754,956
ImbertDominican Republic 8,1325,053
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0895,027
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9354,931
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,1865,087
La VegaDominican Republic 8,1075,038
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,1305,052
LuperonDominican Republic 8,1125,041
MichesDominican Republic 8,2185,107
MocaDominican Republic 8,1165,044
MoncionDominican Republic 8,0655,012
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,0535,004
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,1415,059
NaguaDominican Republic 8,1755,080
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9824,960
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9264,925
PimentelDominican Republic 8,1395,058
PoloDominican Republic 7,9684,952
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,1385,057
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9814,959
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,1715,078
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1305,052
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1605,070
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,1935,091
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,1265,050
SamanaDominican Republic 8,2085,101
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,1065,037
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,0795,020
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0645,011
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0214,984
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,2165,106
SanchezDominican Republic 8,1845,086
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,1065,037
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0525,004
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,1115,040
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9944,968
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,1015,034
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,1565,068
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0615,009
YamasaDominican Republic 8,1205,046
YasicaDominican Republic 8,1275,050
Rapa NuiEaster Island 2,0711,287
CanarEcuador 6,0133,736
GuayaquilEcuador 5,9433,693
IzobambaEcuador 6,1723,835
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,1163,800
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,9073,671
MilagroEcuador 5,9733,712
OtavaloEcuador 6,2333,873
PichilingueEcuador 6,0433,755
PortoviejoEcuador 5,9503,698
PuyoEcuador 6,1663,832
QuitoEcuador 6,1893,846
RumipambaEcuador 6,1313,810
San GabrielEcuador 6,2973,913
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 17,94411,151
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 18,21311,318
AswanEgypt 18,28111,360
AsyutEgypt 18,11411,256
BahariyaEgypt 17,89711,122
Beni SuefEgypt 18,10011,248
CairoEgypt 18,10811,253
DabaaEgypt 17,80911,067
DakhlaEgypt 17,90911,129
El ArishEgypt 18,30311,373
El TorEgypt 18,36011,409
FarafraEgypt 17,81511,070
HelwanEgypt 18,10811,253
HurguadaEgypt 18,38011,422
IsmailiaEgypt 18,17311,293
KhargaEgypt 18,06611,227
KosseirEgypt 18,44011,459
LuxorEgypt 18,28411,362
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,68810,992
MinyaEgypt 18,07911,234
Port-SaidEgypt 18,15111,279
Ras ElnakbEgypt 18,43711,457
Ras NsranyEgypt 18,43711,457
Ras-SedrEgypt 18,24411,337
SalloumEgypt 17,49410,871
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,55710,910
SohagEgypt 18,18311,299
St. KatrineEgypt 18,39211,429
TahrirEgypt 18,02811,203
TantaEgypt 18,05311,218
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,1223,804
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,1873,845
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,1603,828
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,1823,842
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,0219,334
AsmaraEritrea 18,43411,455
AssabEritrea 18,48111,484
MassawaEritrea 18,50011,496
TallinEstonia 15,7229,770
TartuEstonia 15,8889,873
VilsandiEstonia 15,7039,758
Addis AbabaEthiopia 17,87311,107
GonderEthiopia 18,10111,248
NegeleEthiopia 17,55810,911
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,6414,127
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 14,1678,804
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 14,1198,774
Laucala BayFiji 5,3473,323
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 5,4613,394
NandiFiji 5,4613,394
Ono-I-LauFiji 4,9833,096
HelsinkiFinland 15,6569,729
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,6549,728
JoensuuFinland 15,5719,676
JokioinenFinland 15,5619,670
JyvskylFinland 15,4899,625
KajaaniFinland 15,3679,549
KuopioFinland 15,4999,631
KuusamoFinland 15,2399,470
LappeenrantaFinland 15,6879,748
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,4899,625
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 15,4379,593
OuluFinland 15,2479,475
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 15,0489,351
TampereFinland 15,5139,640
TurkuFinland 15,5449,659
VaasaFinland 15,3119,514
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 15,8179,829
BiarritzFrance 14,9579,294
BordeauxFrance 15,0039,323
BrestFrance 14,6629,111
CaenFrance 14,9319,278
ChateaurouxFrance 15,1469,412
DijonFrance 15,3829,558
GourdonFrance 15,1669,425
GrenobleFrance 15,4919,626
Le MansFrance 15,0089,326
LilleFrance 15,1369,406
LyonFrance 15,4169,579
MarseilleFrance 15,4959,629
MontpellierFrance 15,3939,565
NancyFrance 15,4159,579
NantesFrance 14,8929,254
NiceFrance 15,6469,723
ParisFrance 15,1389,407
PerpignanFrance 15,3229,521
StrasbourgFrance 15,5189,643
ToulonFrance 15,5589,668
ToulouseFrance 15,1879,437
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,0065,596
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,7825,457
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,0055,596
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0155,602
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,8735,514
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 1,9441,208
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 2,4451,520
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 2,4461,520
HaoFrench Polynesia 1,369850
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 542337
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 1,9571,216
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 1,9761,228
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,4537,738
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,4997,145
BitamGabon 15,1689,426
CocobeachGabon 14,9289,276
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,1019,384
LambarnGabon 14,8739,242
LastourvilleGabon 15,0849,373
LibrevilleGabon 14,8769,244
MakokouGabon 15,1939,441
MayumbaGabon 14,7259,150
MitzicGabon 15,0889,376
MkamboGabon 15,3179,518
MoandaGabon 15,0889,376
MouilaGabon 14,8649,237
Port-GentilGabon 14,7419,160
TchibanGabon 14,7969,195
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1063,173
BanjulGambia 12,9788,065
SukhumiGeorgia 17,84711,090
TbilisiGeorgia 18,11211,255
BerlinGermany 15,6959,753
BrockenGermany 15,5709,675
CologneGermany 15,3779,556
DresdenGermany 15,7979,817
ErfurtGermany 15,6329,714
EssenGermany 15,3599,544
FichtelbergGermany 15,7859,809
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 15,5239,646
GeisenheimGermany 15,4839,621
GorlitzGermany 15,8679,860
HamburgGermany 15,4409,594
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 15,4399,594
HannoverGermany 15,4809,619
HelgolandGermany 15,2889,500
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 15,7829,807
KarlsruheGermany 15,5539,665
KasselGermany 15,5219,645
KonstanzGermany 15,6609,731
LeipzigGermany 15,7009,756
LindenbergGermany 15,7589,792
MagdeburgGermany 15,6139,702
MunichGermany 15,8129,826
MünsterGermany 15,3769,555
NeustrelitzGermany 15,6339,714
NurembergGermany 15,7129,763
NurnbergGermany 15,7099,762
PotsdamGermany 15,6869,748
RostockGermany 15,5299,650
SchleswigGermany 15,3679,549
StuttgartGermany 15,6169,704
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 15,4069,573
ZugspitzeGermany 15,7969,816
AccraGhana 14,2658,864
KumasiGhana 14,1818,812
TamaleGhana 14,3828,937
GibraltarGibraltar 14,6559,107
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,18510,679
AthensGreece 17,15810,662
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,17210,671
ChiosGreece 17,33610,773
CorfuGreece 16,78710,432
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 16,85310,473
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,38710,804
IoanninaGreece 16,85510,474
KalamataGreece 17,05610,599
KerkiraGreece 16,78710,432
Kythira IslandGreece 17,16810,668
LamiaGreece 17,01810,575
LarissaGreece 16,98410,554
LemnosGreece 17,17610,673
LimnosGreece 17,18610,680
MethoniGreece 17,03710,587
MilosGreece 17,27210,733
MitiliniGreece 17,33410,772
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,32910,768
NaxosGreece 17,33310,771
PatrasGreece 16,98810,556
RhodesGreece 17,58510,927
SamosGreece 17,42910,831
Skiros IslandGreece 17,17710,674
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,29010,744
ThessalonikiGreece 16,98510,554
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,07010,608
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 16,93610,524
AasiaatGreenland 12,0967,517
AmmassalikGreenland 12,6417,855
AputiteqGreenland 12,9008,016
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,2568,237
FrederikshbGreenland 11,9717,439
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,9917,451
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,1837,571
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,2958,262
JakobshavnGreenland 12,1817,570
JulianehbGreenland 12,1067,523
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,1107,525
Kap TobinGreenland 13,2968,262
NanortalikGreenland 12,1297,537
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,1537,552
NordGreenland 13,1378,164
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,9587,431
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,0217,470
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,2367,604
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,1147,528
UpernavikGreenland 12,1537,552
UummannaqGreenland 12,1997,580
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,7295,424
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,7285,424
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,1523,823
BokeGuinea 13,0518,110
ConakryGuinea 13,1128,148
FaranahGuinea 13,4218,340
KankanGuinea 13,5828,440
KindiaGuinea 13,2098,208
KissidougouGuinea 13,4618,365
LabeGuinea 13,3218,278
MacentaGuinea 13,4808,376
MamouGuinea 13,3028,266
NzerekoreGuinea 13,5668,430
SiguiriGuinea 13,6418,477
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,0138,087
GeorgetownGuyana 8,5355,304
TimehriGuyana 8,5105,288
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8974,907
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,6663,521
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9753,713
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,8523,636
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1133,799
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7914,841
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,8553,638
CatacamasHonduras 6,5294,057
CholutecaHonduras 6,3133,923
La CeibaHonduras 6,5184,051
La MesaHonduras 6,4143,986
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,7234,178
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,2973,913
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,3633,954
TelaHonduras 6,4694,020
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,5298,407
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,5298,407
BudapestHungary 16,33010,147
Budapest-LORINCHungary 16,34510,157
DebrecenHungary 16,49410,249
KeszthelyHungary 16,25510,101
MiskolcHungary 16,40110,192
PecsHungary 16,36310,168
SzegedHungary 16,47310,237
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 16,18810,059
AkureyriIceland 13,5348,410
DalatangiIceland 13,7478,543
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 13,6958,510
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 13,5668,430
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,6148,460
ReykhólarIceland 13,3508,296
ReykjavíkIceland 13,3768,312
StykkisholmurIceland 13,3288,282
VestmannaeyjarIceland 13,4638,366
AgraIndia 17,20610,692
AhmedabadIndia 17,70211,000
AkolaIndia 17,20210,689
AllahabadIndia 16,82510,455
AmritsarIndia 17,47510,859
BangaloreIndia 16,82210,453
Belgaum (Sambre)India 17,25310,721
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,30310,131
BikanerIndia 17,67110,981
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,57510,300
CherrapunjiIndia 15,8269,834
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,8269,834
DaltonganjIndia 16,57010,297
DarbhangaIndia 16,41810,203
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,5469,660
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,5369,655
DumkaIndia 16,25510,101
DwarkaIndia 18,04411,213
GoaIndia 17,31110,758
GuwahatiIndia 15,8549,852
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,94610,531
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 17,37610,798
JagdalpurIndia 16,65010,346
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,11110,012
KotaIndia 17,41010,819
KozhikodeIndia 16,89110,496
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,17010,670
LudhianaIndia 17,38810,805
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 17,07310,609
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 17,04610,592
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 17,56210,913
MusulipatnamIndia 16,63010,334
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 17,01010,570
New DelhiIndia 17,28710,743
PambanIndia 16,45710,227
PuneIndia 17,44610,841
SagarIndia 17,10110,627
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,41610,822
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,61110,322
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,61110,322
VeravalIndia 17,87511,108
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,47510,238
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,0126,843
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,2517,613
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,9548,050
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,1386,921
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5987,207
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,5586,561
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,2888,879
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,5655,944
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,8728,620
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,0608,116
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,8316,109
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,7957,330
AbadanIran 19,40312,057
ArakIran 19,01411,816
BabolsarIran 18,69411,617
Bandar AbbasIran 19,33012,012
Bandar AnzaliIran 18,63611,580
Bandar LengehIran 19,50012,118
BirjandIran 18,76511,661
BushehrIran 19,57312,163
ChahbaharIran 18,94011,770
DezfulIran 19,20211,932
EsfahanIran 19,16911,912
IranshahrIran 18,91511,754
KermanIran 19,11411,878
KermanshahIran 18,94911,775
Khoram AbadIran 19,07111,851
MashhadIran 18,46411,474
OroomiehIran 18,54211,522
RamsarIran 18,69711,619
RashtIran 18,65311,591
SemnanIran 18,79911,682
ShahroudIran 18,66611,599
ShirazIran 19,45312,088
TabrizIran 18,52711,513
TeheranIran 18,82711,699
YazdIran 19,14511,897
ZahedanIran 18,82811,700
ZanjanIran 18,71611,630
BaghdadIraq 18,95211,777
BasraIraq 19,36812,036
BelmulletIreland 14,1798,811
Birr, OffalyIreland 14,3388,910
ClaremorrisIreland 14,2548,858
ClonesIreland 14,3598,923
Collooney, SligoIreland 14,2808,874
CorkIreland 14,3188,897
Cork (Ap)Ireland 14,3198,898
DublinIreland 14,4378,972
KilkennyIreland 14,3858,939
Malin HeadIreland 14,3258,902
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 14,4588,984
ShannonIreland 14,2768,871
ValentiaIreland 14,1988,823
EilatIsrael 18,45511,468
HaifaIsrael 18,32811,389
JerusalemIsrael 18,39211,429
Tel AvivIsrael 18,35911,408
AlbengaItaly 15,7069,760
AlgheroItaly 15,8069,822
AmendolaItaly 16,38010,179
AnconaItaly 16,13310,025
ArezzoItaly 16,0119,949
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 16,47810,239
BergamoItaly 15,7729,801
BolognaItaly 15,9329,900
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 15,8609,855
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 16,46210,229
BrindisiItaly 16,59010,309
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 15,8999,880
CameriItaly 15,7009,756
CampobassoItaly 16,29610,126
Cape BellavistaItaly 15,9409,905
Cape CarbonaraItaly 15,9419,906
Cape FrascaItaly 15,8399,842
Cape MeleItaly 15,7129,764
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 16,39710,190
Catania, SicilyItaly 16,45110,223
CerviaItaly 16,0179,953
CiampinoItaly 16,12410,019
Cimone MountainItaly 15,8989,879
Cisa PassItaly 15,8309,837
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,0579,978
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 15,9139,889
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 16,47510,238
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 16,57810,302
DecimomannuItaly 15,8899,874
DobbiacoItaly 15,9129,888
FalconaraItaly 16,12110,018
Florence, TuscanyItaly 15,9509,911
Foggia, PugliaItaly 16,37010,172
FonniItaly 15,8979,879
FrontoneItaly 16,0769,990
FrosinoneItaly 16,18610,058
GelaItaly 16,38810,184
GenoaItaly 15,7509,787
GhediItaly 15,8249,833
Gioia Del ColleItaly 16,50510,256
GrazzaniseItaly 16,26710,108
GrossetoItaly 15,9739,926
GrottaglieItaly 16,55110,285
GuardiavecchiaItaly 15,8849,871
GuidoniaItaly 16,12910,023
IstranaItaly 15,9479,910
Lampedusa IslandItaly 16,27410,113
LatinaItaly 16,15810,041
LatronicoItaly 16,45510,225
LecceItaly 16,62110,328
M. CalamitaItaly 15,9229,894
Marina Di GinosaItaly 16,51410,262
Messina, SicilyItaly 16,47410,237
MilanItaly 15,7499,786
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 15,7019,757
Mount ArgentarioItaly 15,9939,938
Naples, CampaniaItaly 16,29010,123
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 15,9019,881
PadovaItaly 15,9419,906
Paganella MountainItaly 15,8519,850
Palermo, SicilyItaly 16,28610,120
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 16,26610,108
PantelleriaItaly 16,19610,064
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15,8489,848
PerdasdefoguItaly 15,9239,895
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,0759,989
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 16,22810,084
PiacenzaItaly 15,8019,819
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 15,8929,876
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,0109,949
Ponza IslandItaly 16,18110,055
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 16,42010,203
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,11810,016
PrizziItaly 16,30410,132
RadicofaniItaly 16,0249,958
Resia PassItaly 15,7919,813
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,0499,973
RivoltoItaly 16,0039,944
Rolle PassItaly 15,8999,880
RomeItaly 16,11210,012
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,09610,002
Ronchi LegionariItaly 16,0399,967
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 15,6859,747
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 16,39210,186
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 16,65310,348
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 15,8479,848
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 15,8279,835
Scuro MountainItaly 16,51110,260
SigonellaItaly 16,44010,216
Taranto, PugliaItaly 16,54110,279
TarvisioItaly 16,0179,953
TermoliItaly 16,30710,133
TorinoItaly 15,6469,723
Torino/ CaselleItaly 15,6359,716
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 16,22010,079
TrevicoItaly 16,36010,166
TrevisoItaly 15,9549,914
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 16,0669,984
Turin, PiedmontItaly 15,6409,719
UdineItaly 16,0129,950
Ustica IslandItaly 16,26010,104
VeniceItaly 15,9729,925
VeronaItaly 15,8699,861
VicenzaItaly 15,9119,887
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,0859,996
ViterboItaly 16,0619,981